Platz13. West
SerieL9
Bilanz8–20
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz22–9
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 78:93 SEA
- L S5 · Reg. Season PHX 89:90 SEA
REB43
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV7
FG34/83 (41.0%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG109.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%38.6%
FTr0.036
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.0% | 9.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | 31.3 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/28 (39.3%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 41.9% | 29.3 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.2% | 6.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.7% | -2.1 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5% | 10.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.8% | 10.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 20.8% | 9.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 23.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | -7.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.5% | 38.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.0% | 13.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST21
STL5
BLK3
TOV4
FG41/67 (61.2%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.7
ORTG137.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 34.2% | 26.3 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.2% | 27.1 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.3% | 20.8 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 22.3% | 15.1 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.9% | 19.5 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.8% | 18.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41.0% | 105.9 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























