Platz14. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–27
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz1–37
SerieL16
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 73:54 POR
- L S4 · Reg. Season LAL 72:74 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season UTA 104:111 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season UTA 77:70 POR
REB52
AST29
STL4
BLK0
TOV16
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P7/10 (70.0%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG104.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%18.4%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 31.6% | 28.9 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 17.9% | 4.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0% | 14.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.2% | 22.4 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.3% | 13.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 24.3% | 25.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | 19.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | -0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 34.3% | 7.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.2% | 7.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30.2% | 19.5 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 16.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST10
STL13
BLK2
TOV12
FG20/65 (30.8%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG74.6
Four Factors
eFG%36.2%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21.4% | 1.3 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 27.8% | 9.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | 15.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 33.3% | -3.7 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 1.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | 15.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | 6.9 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 40.8% | 4.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.1% | -14.5 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.1% | 7.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 40.8% | 48.4 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























