Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz12–21
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–21
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 81:67 NOH
REB43
AST18
STL4
BLK0
TOV11
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.7
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%37.9%
FTr0.086
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 35.5% | 38.3 | 27.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 23.7% | 19.5 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.8% | 16.9 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.6% | 6.2 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.9% | 8.6 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | -7.5 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.6% | 23.9 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 13.1 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.5% | -5.7 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST20
STL9
BLK2
TOV6
FG29/75 (38.7%)
3P4/24 (16.7%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG97.4
Four Factors
eFG%41.3%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.1% | 9.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.5% | -1.5 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.5% | 22.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 35.0% | 26.1 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.4% | 20.7 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 18.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.2% | 17.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 11.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.8% | 1.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2% | 3.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.8% | -1.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























