Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz29–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz32–4
SerieW13
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 96:100 TOR
- W S5 · Reg. Season ORL 96:94 TOR
- W S4 · Playoffs ORL 94:90 TOR
- W S4 · Playoffs ORL 88:87 TOR
- L S4 · Playoffs ORL 126:131 TOR
REB28
AST26
STL8
BLK0
TOV10
FG42/70 (60.0%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.1
ORTG133.2
Four Factors
eFG%65.7%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.9% | 31.9 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13/30 (43.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 47.9% | 16.4 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.5% | 27.3 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 10.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.6% | -3.0 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 35.6% | 41.2 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 18.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.3% | 42.2 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 29.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST33
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG44/74 (59.5%)
3P5/5 (100.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.5
ORTG136.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.108
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.5% | 18.2 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 28.1% | 27.8 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.0% | 15.7 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 38.9% | 38.7 | 24.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 27.3% | 10.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.2% | 51.9 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3% | 14.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | 33.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























