Platz13. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–23
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz28–6
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 98:82 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season IND 82:84 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season IND 72:83 ORL
- W S3 · Reg. Season IND 83:81 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season IND 54:79 HOU
REB37
AST34
STL9
BLK0
TOV9
FG44/71 (62.0%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG142.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%39.3%
FTr0.085
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 22.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 28.5% | 29.9 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.7% | 30.9 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.8% | 37.7 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22.1% | 35.6 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.6% | 16.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4% | 5.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33.2% | 20.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.2% | 37.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB28
AST25
STL7
BLK0
TOV11
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 52 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22/41 (53.7%) | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 53.4% | 41.9 | 33.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.1% | 23.8 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.9% | 11.4 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10.6% | 5.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0% | 9.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.5% | -5.2 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.9% | 16.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 17.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























