Platz14. West
SerieL1
Bilanz2–24
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–18
SerieW2
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 48:77 NOH
REB40
AST8
STL9
BLK3
TOV18
FG23/68 (33.8%)
3P1/16 (6.3%)
FT1/5 (20.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.2
ORTG67.4
Four Factors
eFG%34.6%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%31.8%
FTr0.074
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/29 (48.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 48.5% | 16.1 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13.3% | 4.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/10 (0.0%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27.3% | -15.8 | -5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 7.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 7.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 18.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | 8.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.4% | -2.0 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.4% | -4.7 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 48.7% | 2.4 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.6% | -20.4 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST22
STL10
BLK1
TOV12
FG33/80 (41.3%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.8
ORTG103.0
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%36.6%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.7% | 1.1 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25.4% | 32.3 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.7% | 40.0 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 5.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.4% | 11.4 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.3% | 20.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 9.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28.4% | -3.6 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.8% | 19.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9% | 17.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 35.5% | 56.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























