Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz8–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz6–23
SerieL6
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 111:76 NYK
REB33
AST31
STL9
BLK7
TOV8
FG51/80 (63.7%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.4
ORTG141.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.3%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.075
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 47 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 23/25 (92.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 34.5% | 72.5 | 51.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 20.2% | 15.2 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 22 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.0% | 42.1 | 25.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.2% | 5.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.3% | 14.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.1% | 12.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | 11.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.7% | 26.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.1% | 20.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24.3% | 6.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST25
STL7
BLK2
TOV17
FG34/86 (39.5%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.7
ORTG88.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.6%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.035
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21.6% | 5.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22.2% | 11.7 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.1% | 19.8 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13.8% | 24.6 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 41.9% | 4.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.2% | 23.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.3% | 5.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.5% | -9.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | 8.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.7% | 25.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 38.2% | -0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | -3.2 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























