Platz5. East
SerieW4
Bilanz21–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz7–12
SerieL1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 99:81 MIN
REB34
AST32
STL6
BLK5
TOV6
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG136.8
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 39.2% | 40.3 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.6% | 40.9 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.3% | 25.5 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.2% | 22.5 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.0% | 20.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 10.0 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 41.5% | 24.0 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.7% | 5.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30.2% | 28.8 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 36.2% | -9.5 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.6% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
REB29
AST24
STL5
BLK2
TOV7
FG38/75 (50.7%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.3
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.040
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 31.2% | 37.6 | 26.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 27.1% | 20.0 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 29.2% | 8.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 19.8% | 11.5 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | -4.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.9% | 24.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.8% | 7.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5% | 0.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2% | 8.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 39.6% | 94.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























