Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz20–21
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–11
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 82:105 MIN
- W S5 · Reg. Season DAL 77:73 MIN
REB38
AST20
STL5
BLK4
TOV11
FG32/85 (37.6%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB22
TF22
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.1
ORTG107.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.9%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%47.8%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 35.0% | 11.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.9% | 25.0 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 25.7% | 14.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.0% | -5.0 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 21.6 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9.9% | 23.8 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.5% | 5.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21.1% | 4.7 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.3% | 24.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.7% | 40.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
REB34
AST25
STL10
BLK4
TOV8
FG42/76 (55.3%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG135.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.9%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.197
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 34 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 38.3% | 53.2 | 33.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.0% | 11.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 17.9% | 17.6 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 11.9 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.4% | 34.4 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16.0% | 25.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | 22.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.5% | 10.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26.3% | 13.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23.0% | 49.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























