Platz10. West
SerieL5
Bilanz9–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–11
SerieW3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 88:93 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season BOS 61:59 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season BOS 85:88 ORL
- W S1 · Reg. Season BOS 98:72 MEM
REB28
AST25
STL8
BLK1
TOV11
FG38/74 (51.4%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.1
ORTG115.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%40.7%
FTr0.162
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 27.4% | 15.8 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.0% | 17.7 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.4% | 25.8 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.2% | 28.0 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29.8% | 23.8 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 34.2% | 11.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | 15.6 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.1% | 27.3 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 2.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 19.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29.4% | -10.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- |
REB27
AST28
STL8
BLK5
TOV9
FG41/71 (57.7%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.2
ORTG134.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.6%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%39.3%
FTr0.099
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 23.8% | 21.4 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 30.9% | 8.3 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.9% | 28.8 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.9% | 33.9 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | 24.4 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22.7% | 33.5 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.3% | 10.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 33.8 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.0% | 8.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 69.9% | 156.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























