Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz19–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–27
SerieL3
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 84:67 WAS
REB42
AST19
STL9
BLK2
TOV13
FG35/73 (47.9%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG112.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%32.4%
FTr0.096
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 29.5% | 16.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.2% | 23.8 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 35.3% | 9.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.4% | 39.6 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8% | 8.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 21.1 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.4% | 17.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 41.9% | 7.4 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 27.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | -5.9 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3% | -6.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST17
STL6
BLK2
TOV14
FG27/79 (34.2%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG90.9
Four Factors
eFG%39.9%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 44.1% | 30.0 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 8.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23.1% | 4.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.2% | 12.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.2% | 10.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 20.9 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 1.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.3% | 3.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.3% | -17.6 | -3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.2% | 36.2 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 34.6% | -15.3 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























