Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz18–14
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz1–22
SerieL15
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 80:66 LAL
- W S4 · Reg. Season CLE 74:64 LAL
- W S3 · Reg. Season CLE 99:59 UTA
REB38
AST24
STL9
BLK2
TOV7
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P6/10 (60.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.3
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%40.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.3% | 33.2 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 36.5% | 33.2 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.6% | 18.1 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.3% | 18.2 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 17.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.6% | 13.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 16.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 20.4% | 28.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 27.2% | -2.4 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 29.6% | 7.2 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | 23.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- |
REB34
AST20
STL4
BLK2
TOV11
FG30/71 (42.3%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT1/5 (20.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.4
ORTG99.3
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.070
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 43.9% | 18.5 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.6% | -7.6 | -3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 28.0% | 12.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 15.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.3% | 18.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 11.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | 26.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16.3% | 11.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.1% | 3.0 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 26.1% | 3.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























