Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz10–9
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz25–4
SerieW4
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 90:96 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season LAC 74:93 ORL
- W S3 · Reg. Season LAC 83:74 HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season LAC 86:84 HOU
REB30
AST29
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG42/78 (53.8%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.2% | 11.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.9% | 27.1 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27.1% | 41.9 | 23.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.8% | 2.4 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 24.6% | 15.0 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 24.1% | 12.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 3.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.1% | 49.5 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.1% | 3.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 20.5 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36.2% | -12.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB26
AST22
STL11
BLK3
TOV14
FG40/70 (57.1%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.4
ORTG129.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%35.7%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 40 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17/26 (65.4%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 40.9% | 45.0 | 31.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 27 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22.5% | 49.4 | 31.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.6% | 1.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 21.5% | 11.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.4% | -3.5 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.0% | 19.6 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 20.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 7.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























