Platz11. East
SerieL2
Bilanz9–18
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–8
SerieW3
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 58:81 CHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season BOS 70:86 CHI
REB28
AST14
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG27/71 (38.0%)
3P0/9 (0.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG81.9
Four Factors
eFG%38.0%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/26 (42.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 44.1% | 18.8 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.6% | 6.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 11.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.3% | 2.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 26.4% | 5.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.6% | 13.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | -3.7 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2% | -2.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | 26.3 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40.9% | 36.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.6% | -11.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST22
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.059
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 27.6% | 34.3 | 23.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 30.3% | 17.4 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.7% | 19.2 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.8% | 0.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.8% | 7.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.9% | 18.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 31.9% | 40.0 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 5.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | 5.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























