Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz16–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz20–3
SerieW8
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 112:116 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 76:90 HOU
REB45
AST16
STL6
BLK3
TOV15
FG45/95 (47.4%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.9
ORTG114.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.2%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.042
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 43 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20/28 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 24.8% | 45.6 | 40.4 | -- | -- | |
| 35 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 24.3% | 28.6 | 24.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 10.8% | 8.1 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17.6% | 5.6 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 34.2% | 4.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.7% | 15.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST39
STL9
BLK5
TOV10
FG51/97 (52.6%)
3P10/31 (32.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE96.2
ORTG120.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 16.9% | 10.6 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 37 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/37 (40.5%) | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 38 | 38.8% | 23.1 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13.9% | 33.8 | 24.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 14.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.5% | 25.0 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.9% | 33.1 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.2% | 44.1 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 16.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























