Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz27–7
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–9
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 90:79 UTA
- W S5 · Reg. Season HOU 71:51 UTA
- L S4 · Reg. Season HOU 61:69 UTA
- L S3 · Reg. Season SEA 44:71 ORL
REB39
AST15
STL10
BLK1
TOV13
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 28.4% | 15.0 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.4% | 40.8 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5% | 19.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.3% | 27.8 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.2% | 17.5 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.9% | 13.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8% | 9.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | -3.7 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 29.2% | 30.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.1% | 4.4 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.2% | -4.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST24
STL8
BLK0
TOV16
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P1/11 (9.1%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.4
ORTG98.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25.1% | 25.6 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 23.9% | 19.6 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 37.4% | -6.4 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17.5% | 18.2 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 18.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.8% | 27.1 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 4.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 12.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15.0% | 5.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























