Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz13–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W8
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz2–24
SerieL11
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 150:79 NOP
- W S35 · Reg. Season DEN 119:76 NOP
- W S34 · Reg. Season DEN 150:45 NOP
- W S33 · Reg. Season DEN 102:74 NOP
- W S32 · Reg. Season POR 103:91 NOP
REB59
AST44
STL7
BLK2
TOV6
FG62/95 (65.3%)
3P21/43 (48.8%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB14
TF16
Lead71
Poss19:47
Paint28/31 (90.3%)
FBP27 (18.0%)
PIP64 (42.7%)
Inside0.30
2ND18 (12.0%)
Bench98 (65.3%)
PACE86.9
ORTG172.6
Four Factors
eFG%76.3%
TOV%5.7%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.084
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 18.6% | 29.8 | 14.8 | 160.9 | 90.4 | |
| 16 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 19 | 10 | 25.5% | 32.3 | 12.3 | 157.8 | 81.3 | |
| 14 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 16.7% | 28.4 | 9.3 | 132.3 | 68.8 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 12.6% | 29.0 | 8.3 | 194.3 | 79.8 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 29.3% | 30.8 | 6.1 | 136.1 | 93.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 44 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18/24 (75.0%) | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 49 | 24 | 41.5% | 72.7 | 39.6 | 174.4 | 85.1 | |
| 21 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 45 | 10 | 18.4% | 29.2 | 14.9 | 160.0 | 81.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 12.3% | 23.7 | 11.0 | 159.5 | 92.0 | |
| 19 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 22.4% | 33.9 | 15.7 | 166.1 | 89.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 13.0% | 13.2 | 5.7 | 133.5 | 83.9 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 11.2% | 22.1 | 7.4 | 162.3 | 92.8 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 23.4% | 9.9 | 2.6 | 115.4 | 98.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 4.3% | 34.9 | 7.4 | 225.8 | 74.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST10
STL5
BLK1
TOV11
FG29/91 (31.9%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT18/24 (75.0%)
OREB23
TF7
Lead2
Poss20:12
Paint18/31 (58.1%)
FBP4 (5.1%)
PIP42 (53.2%)
Inside0.44
2ND20 (25.3%)
Bench34 (43.0%)
PACE86.0
ORTG91.9
Four Factors
eFG%33.5%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%33.8%
FTr0.264
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 19 | 28.6% | 5.3 | 4.1 | 79.7 | 163.1 | |
| 22 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -34 | 8 | 13.3% | 5.9 | 3.2 | 76.3 | 161.4 | |
| 21 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 9 | 0 | -32 | 26 | 44.9% | 36.4 | 18.7 | 104.5 | 159.6 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 9 | 19.4% | -2.7 | -0.6 | 50.5 | 160.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 3 | 6.9% | 2.4 | 1.0 | 87.4 | 168.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -40 | 3 | 5.9% | 14.2 | 6.0 | 173.4 | 156.1 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 4 | -34 | 9 | 21.7% | -0.1 | 0.0 | 74.1 | 166.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -29 | 5 | 13.1% | 15.3 | 5.1 | 105.6 | 157.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 10 | 25.8% | -7.6 | -2.0 | 47.7 | 166.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 5 | 14.1% | 11.4 | 3.7 | 105.9 | 166.6 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 9 | 27.5% | -0.6 | 0.2 | 68.2 | 166.0 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 6 | 17.2% | 8.1 | 2.9 | 96.8 | 166.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 7.6% | 5.0 | 1.3 | 104.9 | 165.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































