Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz26–6
SerieW9
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 98:115 HOU
- L S5 · Reg. Season GSW 82:91 HOU
- L S4 · Reg. Season MIN 75:83 HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season MIN 72:63 SEA
- L S3 · Reg. Season MIN 57:62 SEA
REB35
AST20
STL8
BLK5
TOV11
FG40/88 (45.5%)
3P12/35 (34.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.1
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 33.7% | 9.5 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 6/17 (35.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 48.2% | 43.8 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15.3% | 27.0 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 13.1 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7% | 10.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.1% | 3.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20.5% | 41.4 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 22.3% | 25.3 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.2% | 7.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6% | 27.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.1% | -14.5 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST23
STL7
BLK0
TOV9
FG47/92 (51.1%)
3P13/26 (50.0%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.5
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.7% | 34.8 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.8% | 30.1 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 34.2% | 51.7 | 24.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.7% | 10.5 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.5% | 4.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 28.6% | 38.5 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.7% | 40.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.5% | 28.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 37.3% | -27.2 | -5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 17.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | 8.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 16.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























