Platz9. East
SerieW2
Bilanz8–7
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–16
SerieL5
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 79:75 NYK
- W S4 · Reg. Season CHI 96:66 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHI 77:81 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHI 68:70 NYK
- L S2 · Reg. Season CHI 60:65 NYK
REB27
AST20
STL13
BLK0
TOV8
FG33/63 (52.4%)
3P2/5 (40.0%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.5
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.190
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 41.1% | 41.1 | 23.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 21.5% | 17.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.3% | 13.2 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.6% | 26.1 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.7% | 18.9 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.6% | 14.9 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.2% | 10.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1% | 10.1 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.5% | 6.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.3% | 38.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST22
STL6
BLK0
TOV15
FG33/63 (52.4%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.2
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%19.0%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.032
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 32.2% | 13.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 21.6% | 12.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 26.0% | 24.0 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 8.3 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.8% | 11.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.3% | 9.5 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20.8% | 19.4 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 49.9% | 38.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























