Platz15. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz26–5
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 100:108 PHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season NJN 85:100 PHI
REB46
AST24
STL11
BLK5
TOV19
FG45/95 (47.4%)
3P4/21 (19.0%)
FT6/13 (46.2%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE99.6
ORTG100.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.5%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.137
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 13.8% | 28.2 | 18.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/29 (37.9%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 37.9% | 13.9 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16.9% | 2.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13.9% | 11.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 20.3% | 43.9 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 30.2% | 19.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.1% | 3.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13.4% | 24.8 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.8 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 27.7% | -37.4 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST29
STL13
BLK4
TOV13
FG46/90 (51.1%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE96.5
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.189
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 22.4% | 10.2 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12.3% | 15.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 22 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25.8% | 40.2 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27.3% | 25.0 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16.0% | 29.3 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23.2% | 40.1 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 25.6% | -7.3 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 40.3 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.5% | 34.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























