Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz13–17
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–8
SerieL2
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 71:63 IND
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 83:78 IND
- W S4 · Reg. Season ATL 73:68 IND
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 67:73 IND
REB40
AST19
STL10
BLK2
TOV8
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P1/6 (16.7%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.2% | 24.0 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 35.5% | 24.7 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.3% | 19.7 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 5.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.7% | 10.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.0% | 24.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28.9% | -0.3 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.6% | 24.9 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.2% | 13.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.4% | 6.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST23
STL6
BLK0
TOV11
FG29/70 (41.4%)
3P1/8 (12.5%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.4
ORTG92.2
Four Factors
eFG%42.1%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.071
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.9% | 8.5 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 24.0% | 19.5 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.7% | 19.8 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 32.0% | 1.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 13.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 23.7% | 11.1 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 31.5% | -7.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11.8% | 19.0 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.7% | -6.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.7% | 31.7 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























