Platz3. East
SerieL3
Bilanz13–15
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz15–3
SerieW3
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 99:103 ORL
- L S5 · Reg. Season MIA 83:95 ORL
- L S2 · Reg. Season ORL 65:90 HOU
REB31
AST26
STL5
BLK0
TOV6
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.4
ORTG133.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 29.3% | 22.8 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.9% | 15.3 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.5% | 42.2 | 23.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | 17.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 37.3% | 45.5 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | -4.6 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | -5.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 6.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 18.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 45.5% | 76.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST35
STL6
BLK4
TOV8
FG45/73 (61.6%)
3P13/24 (54.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.1
ORTG147.0
Four Factors
eFG%70.5%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 35 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 38.8% | 39.9 | 26.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.1% | 26.4 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25.2% | 37.7 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.4% | 18.0 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 23.5% | 24.3 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | 33.8 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 20.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.0% | -4.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























