Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz8–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz19–2
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 82:86 PHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season CLE 95:94 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season CLE 72:93 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season CLE 76:101 PHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season CLE 61:78 SAC
REB22
AST12
STL6
BLK5
TOV9
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.3
ORTG114.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 32.5% | 18.2 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.6% | 33.4 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 13.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15.6% | -7.0 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 32.6% | 27.6 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 43.2% | 18.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 2.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0% | -0.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 2.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.3% | 23.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST20
STL5
BLK4
TOV6
FG37/73 (50.7%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.5
ORTG131.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%55.2%
FTr0.164
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14.7% | 33.0 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15.6% | 8.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 21.1% | 26.6 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25.3% | 22.2 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.6% | 6.8 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | 23.5 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.7% | 24.3 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.8% | 13.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.9% | 7.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























