Platz3. West
SerieW5
Bilanz20–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz7–15
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 113:105 PHI
- W S35 · Reg. Season DAL 111:78 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAL 110:108 CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season LAL 106:119 CHA
- L S25 · Reg. Season LAL 87:106 BOS
REB42
AST34
STL6
BLK4
TOV6
FG45/76 (59.2%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB5
TF4
Lead15
Poss21:36
Paint26/28 (92.9%)
FBP10 (8.8%)
PIP56 (49.6%)
Inside0.41
2ND4 (3.5%)
Bench30 (26.5%)
PACE79.8
ORTG141.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%6.8%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.184
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 25.5% | 32.9 | 23.9 | 157.1 | 122.1 | |
| 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11.6% | 14.0 | 10.3 | 140.8 | 123.0 | |
| 28 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | -7 | 24 | 40.3% | 23.8 | 16.6 | 112.2 | 123.1 | |
| 27 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 34.2% | 40.2 | 26.3 | 131.2 | 101.9 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.1 | -0.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 8.2% | 9.7 | 5.4 | 122.5 | 120.9 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 21.7% | 26.7 | 8.3 | 124.5 | 104.8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 29.4% | 16.5 | 4.6 | 111.1 | 122.3 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 4 | 18.2% | 27.7 | 6.5 | 189.4 | 115.2 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 15.7% | 23.5 | 5.1 | 149.9 | 124.2 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.8% | -3.7 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 119.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL5
BLK2
TOV7
FG39/84 (46.4%)
3P13/36 (36.1%)
FT14/18 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead4
Poss18:23
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP12 (11.4%)
PIP48 (45.7%)
Inside0.34
2ND8 (7.6%)
Bench10 (9.5%)
PACE83.4
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%24.5%
FTr0.214
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16 | 21.7% | 17.8 | 13.4 | 115.7 | 128.3 | |
| 29 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17.1% | 12.9 | 9.2 | 105.0 | 128.5 | |
| 29 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 19.4% | 24.8 | 17.6 | 142.6 | 131.3 | |
| 26 | 32 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12/27 (44.4%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 33 | 52.0% | 29.5 | 19.7 | 102.1 | 129.1 | |
| 24 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 12.0% | 32.7 | 18.3 | 209.6 | 122.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 13.9% | 14.3 | 7.4 | 127.9 | 132.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 9.5% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 66.3 | 131.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 5 | 17.2% | -7.5 | -1.8 | 13.8 | 123.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 3.7% | 17.9 | 4.4 | 219.3 | 124.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.9 | 1.3 | 230.8 | 131.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 20.6% | -5.5 | -0.4 | 56.6 | 133.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































