Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz11–15
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W2
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieL4
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 87:82 DEN
- W S4 · Reg. Season ATL 99:97 DEN
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 55:66 DEN
- L S3 · Reg. Season DAL 84:95 DEN
REB26
AST19
STL4
BLK6
TOV11
FG37/62 (59.7%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.4
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.194
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25.0% | 19.6 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 40.8% | 44.0 | 30.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.5% | 8.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.1% | 31.4 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 15.8 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.1% | 16.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 42.2% | -37.6 | -4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.1% | -19.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV5
FG35/78 (44.9%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG115.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.6% | 33.6 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 29.9% | 15.7 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.2% | 11.3 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.1% | 6.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | -3.2 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 13.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15.0% | -1.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 35.7% | 39.0 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17.7% | 29.0 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.6% | 18.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5% | 6.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























