Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz11–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W4
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz18–2
SerieL1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 91:81 PHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season ORL 94:90 PHI
- W S3 · Reg. Season HOU 86:75 PHI
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 110:83 SAC
- L S2 · Reg. Season HOU 73:91 SAC
REB42
AST32
STL5
BLK2
TOV7
FG41/85 (48.2%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.1
ORTG115.0
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.012
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 31 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/24 (54.2%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 31.7% | 35.6 | 24.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 21.6% | 22.8 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23.2% | 15.2 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.5% | 38.0 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.2% | 8.5 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.4% | 11.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.6% | 16.2 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | 0.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG37/80 (46.3%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.8
ORTG99.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11.4% | -1.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14.3% | 22.3 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 20.7% | 31.0 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 22.8% | 14.4 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 39.0% | 6.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 23.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.1% | 28.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 24.1% | 10.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.1% | -5.3 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























