Platz7. East
SerieL2
Bilanz6–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz14–10
SerieW2
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 91:97 SAS
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 61:85 SAS
REB38
AST27
STL6
BLK4
TOV9
FG39/88 (44.3%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG116.6
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%41.5%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 29.1% | 20.6 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 17.8% | 34.5 | 24.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 16.1% | 23.3 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.6% | 25.0 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 3.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.5% | -0.4 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.7% | 31.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.8% | 12.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 33.4% | -32.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50.0% | -49.0 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST30
STL7
BLK4
TOV7
FG42/83 (50.6%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.5
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 31 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 32.6% | 44.7 | 31.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 23.7% | 26.7 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 18.4% | -1.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.2% | 21.0 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.8% | 16.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | 27.4 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.8% | 22.7 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9% | 31.0 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 32.7 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























