Platz9. East
SerieL3
Bilanz4–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieW1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 75:80 IND
- L S4 · Reg. Season BOS 78:89 IND
REB38
AST13
STL13
BLK0
TOV11
FG36/82 (43.9%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG96.6
Four Factors
eFG%45.1%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.024
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 40.5% | 19.5 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.5% | 13.8 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18.0% | 18.3 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23.3% | 10.7 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18.8% | -0.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.4% | 13.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.9% | 15.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.8% | 23.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 21.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST19
STL8
BLK1
TOV14
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG109.9
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.157
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 29.4% | 39.5 | 28.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 30.1% | 17.8 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.5% | 10.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | -3.1 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.8% | 30.0 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.2% | 2.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.7% | 10.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.1% | 14.5 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.5% | -4.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.5 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























