Platz12. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–11
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 83:103 WAS
REB34
AST17
STL4
BLK3
TOV9
FG38/80 (47.5%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.9
ORTG102.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%15.0%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 23.0% | 9.3 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 28.7% | 38.7 | 24.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.5% | 23.8 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.3% | 6.2 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.4% | 9.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.2% | 0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.4% | 16.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | -9.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.9% | 24.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 36.5% | 25.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST35
STL9
BLK1
TOV8
FG46/86 (53.5%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.2
ORTG119.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 26.1% | 31.9 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.6% | 32.1 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/12 (91.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.6% | 54.0 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 22.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.7% | 21.8 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.8% | 6.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4% | 16.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 6.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 9.0 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 44.0% | 71.8 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.8% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























