Platz3. East
SerieL2
Bilanz8–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieW2
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 67:72 UTA
- W S4 · Reg. Season ATL 75:56 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season DAL 66:58 ORL
REB24
AST10
STL7
BLK0
TOV5
FG29/59 (49.2%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE55.3
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.7%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.102
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.0% | 6.1 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15.4% | 17.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20.1% | 6.8 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 35.2% | 23.1 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.3% | 4.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 21.8 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.8% | 23.2 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | 5.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28.4% | 25.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST21
STL2
BLK0
TOV9
FG32/60 (53.3%)
3P3/4 (75.0%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE55.6
ORTG129.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.150
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 40.6% | 25.3 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 33.7% | 11.0 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 16.6% | 6.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 14.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 15.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.3% | 9.7 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19.3% | 8.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 24.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.5% | 16.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























