Platz13. East
SerieL5
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 81:104 MIL
- L S3 · Reg. Season IND 76:77 NJN
- W S3 · Reg. Season IND 78:70 NJN
- W S1 · Reg. Season DAL 104:89 CHI
REB41
AST23
STL5
BLK1
TOV17
FG37/87 (42.5%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.9
ORTG90.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.3%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 42 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20/35 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40.0% | 38.3 | 30.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 23.8% | 18.8 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.6% | 4.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.4% | 3.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14.2% | -2.6 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15.3% | 17.8 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0% | 6.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.5% | -2.4 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.7% | 7.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.4% | 8.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST28
STL13
BLK3
TOV14
FG46/88 (52.3%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.7
ORTG119.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.4%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 34 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14/27 (51.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 36.0% | 28.3 | 20.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11.6% | 20.0 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.7% | 21.1 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.8% | 29.4 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.2% | 23.8 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13.9% | 23.6 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 38.8% | 26.9 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.2% | 44.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2% | -7.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.1% | 10.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21.6% | 39.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.2% | 16.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























