Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–5
Bilanz4–5
SerieW3
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 76:93 MIA
REB20
AST21
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG37/69 (53.6%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.9
ORTG102.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%6.7%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 36.1% | 15.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.5% | 12.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 31.1% | 15.7 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 5.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.8% | 15.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31.9% | 16.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33.2% | 36.3 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | 31.9 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.8% | 16.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST25
STL6
BLK1
TOV11
FG41/77 (53.2%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.8
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.117
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.9% | 20.0 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.3% | 30.8 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.7% | 25.2 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.0% | 6.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 27.3 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.3% | 10.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.3% | 15.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 38.9% | 17.2 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 26.2 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.0% | 28.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 25.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 36.1% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























