Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W3
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 94:91 PHX
- W S4 · Reg. Season DEN 148:142 PHX
- W S3 · Reg. Season DEN 81:67 PHX
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 78:94 PHX
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 64:67 PHX
REB32
AST19
STL9
BLK0
TOV13
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT14/20 (70.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG119.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.286
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.3% | 12.4 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 5.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.6% | 28.5 | 16.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.0% | 21.2 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 40.9% | 10.7 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.4% | 28.8 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.5% | 31.2 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 31.5% | 35.4 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB38
AST21
STL11
BLK2
TOV11
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P3/20 (15.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 42.2% | 31.9 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.0% | 17.5 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.9% | 12.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17.9% | 18.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 35.8% | 31.7 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 19.6 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6% | 17.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14.3% | 18.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.5% | 7.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 21.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2% | 14.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























