Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 104:109 TOR
REB42
AST23
STL12
BLK4
TOV8
FG46/107 (43.0%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE96.3
ORTG108.0
Four Factors
eFG%45.3%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%37.7%
FTr0.112
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 27.1% | 20.0 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/13 (7.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 20.0% | -2.3 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 19.3% | 49.1 | 25.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.9% | 12.7 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.0% | 36.2 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.7% | 24.8 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.6% | 34.9 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.0% | 22.3 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.0% | 3.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.5% | -6.7 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST39
STL6
BLK6
TOV16
FG49/91 (53.8%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.7
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 18.5% | 38.4 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 23.2% | 30.0 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 22.8% | 19.8 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27.0% | 31.1 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10.3% | 15.5 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 18.4% | 5.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 24.8% | 25.6 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.2% | 35.6 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9% | 31.6 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























