Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz16–5
SerieW5
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 106:109 HOU
- W S35 · Reg. Season CLE 121:120 HOU
- W S34 · Reg. Season GSW 117:109 DET
- L S33 · Reg. Season GSW 100:107 DET
- W S32 · Reg. Season GSW 93:75 DET
REB32
AST25
STL10
BLK1
TOV9
FG43/80 (53.8%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT15/17 (88.2%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead2
Poss17:56
Paint31/47 (66.0%)
FBP14 (13.2%)
PIP66 (62.3%)
Inside0.78
2ND11 (10.4%)
Bench17 (16.0%)
PACE81.1
ORTG130.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 5 | 6.7% | 4.3 | 3.4 | 113.7 | 131.5 | |
| 30 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 33.8% | 40.1 | 29.3 | 133.3 | 114.1 | |
| 29 | 46 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20/33 (60.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -8 | 37 | 54.0% | 52.3 | 37.1 | 128.7 | 122.3 | |
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 15 | 22.7% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 68.2 | 128.8 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 6.1% | 6.8 | 3.3 | 104.6 | 127.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5.3% | 1.0 | 0.4 | 104.4 | 132.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.0% | 12.0 | 5.1 | 124.0 | 132.2 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 1.0 | 212.6 | 133.3 | |
| 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.0% | 46.0 | 8.6 | 142.8 | 104.1 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 10.7% | 21.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 128.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL7
BLK9
TOV17
FG46/75 (61.3%)
3P12/20 (60.0%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead17
Poss22:03
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP6 (5.5%)
PIP54 (49.5%)
Inside0.41
2ND9 (8.3%)
Bench19 (17.4%)
PACE82.8
ORTG131.7
Four Factors
eFG%69.3%
TOV%18.0%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 7.1% | 13.7 | 9.7 | 99.4 | 110.7 | |
| 30 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8.7% | 12.5 | 8.7 | 138.7 | 122.4 | |
| 30 | 27 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 26 | 37.9% | 30.2 | 22.2 | 117.8 | 116.3 | |
| 30 | 42 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17/23 (73.9%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 43.6% | 46.8 | 34.2 | 142.9 | 126.5 | |
| 29 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10.6% | 8.4 | 5.8 | 118.9 | 124.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 9.4% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 71.5 | 129.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 18.2% | 7.6 | 2.3 | 96.6 | 129.5 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 11.9% | 18.1 | 4.7 | 173.0 | 129.4 | |
| 9 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -7 | 6 | 31.3% | 28.2 | 6.0 | 128.3 | 126.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.7% | 7.0 | 1.6 | 107.6 | 128.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























