Platz4. East
SerieW5
Bilanz14–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–6
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 120:100 DEN
- L S35 · Reg. Season CLE 126:130 DEN
- L S34 · Reg. Season GSW 108:122 DEN
- W S33 · Reg. Season GSW 106:103 DEN
- L S32 · Reg. Season GSW 120:130 DAL
REB68
AST32
STL9
BLK2
TOV9
FG49/79 (62.0%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT18/32 (56.3%)
OREB36
TF14
Lead20
Poss19:16
Paint36/41 (87.8%)
FBP18 (15.0%)
PIP82 (68.3%)
Inside0.81
2ND8 (6.7%)
Bench36 (30.0%)
PACE63.4
ORTG189.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%57.1%
FTr0.405
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 26.7% | 21.3 | 15.0 | 113.4 | 106.9 | |
| 28 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 8.6% | 5.7 | 3.8 | 103.8 | 108.3 | |
| 27 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17/23 (73.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 17 | 30 | 43.9% | 54.0 | 35.3 | 136.5 | 102.9 | |
| 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 23.8% | 31.3 | 17.1 | 140.3 | 99.3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 8.9% | 6.7 | 3.0 | 68.4 | 101.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 13.7% | 24.5 | 14.2 | 161.0 | 102.9 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.7% | 14.9 | 7.2 | 107.4 | 111.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 2.4% | 5.0 | 2.0 | 134.9 | 111.8 | |
| 14 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 26.7% | 43.7 | 14.4 | 157.3 | 111.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 60.9 | 111.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST28
STL5
BLK1
TOV16
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P9/28 (32.1%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB7
TF21
Lead0
Poss20:43
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP7 (7.0%)
PIP64 (64.0%)
Inside0.56
2ND5 (5.0%)
Bench40 (40.0%)
PACE89.1
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 11 | 14.9% | 18.8 | 14.1 | 153.1 | 132.7 | |
| 26 | 21 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -6 | 22 | 34.6% | 21.9 | 14.2 | 109.0 | 130.5 | |
| 25 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 16 | 26.7% | 8.5 | 5.8 | 83.7 | 131.2 | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 15.3% | 5.5 | 3.6 | 77.5 | 128.1 | |
| 23 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 5 | 8.9% | 3.1 | 1.9 | 47.3 | 122.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 18.5% | 12.8 | 7.2 | 98.9 | 129.3 | |
| 21 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 25.1% | 28.5 | 14.6 | 124.0 | 124.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 16.3% | 11.9 | 4.2 | 87.5 | 119.3 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 5 | 24.9% | 23.1 | 4.6 | 131.1 | 129.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.2 | 222.0 | 126.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 13.6% | 23.2 | 1.6 | 200.0 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































