Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz6–2
Letzte 106–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieL3
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 95:78 PHI
REB36
AST24
STL7
BLK5
TOV8
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead17
Poss19:30
Paint14/19 (73.7%)
FBP6 (6.3%)
PIP36 (37.9%)
Inside0.25
2ND9 (9.5%)
Bench10 (10.5%)
PACE70.9
ORTG134.0
Four Factors
eFG%63.4%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 23.1% | 19.5 | 14.4 | 130.9 | 110.1 | |
| 29 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 38.7% | 26.1 | 18.9 | 121.8 | 112.7 | |
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 21.1% | 27.2 | 18.8 | 146.0 | 95.1 | |
| 28 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 26.4% | 22.2 | 15.3 | 133.4 | 109.5 | |
| 27 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 11.5% | 12.7 | 8.2 | 109.6 | 100.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4.1% | 16.1 | 9.4 | 265.8 | 109.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 16.3% | 4.0 | 2.2 | 65.9 | 105.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 8.6% | 1.8 | 0.7 | 78.9 | 114.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 17.2% | 14.0 | 2.0 | 125.4 | 112.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST19
STL3
BLK1
TOV7
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead12
Poss20:29
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP2 (2.6%)
PIP44 (56.4%)
Inside0.43
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench15 (19.2%)
PACE68.7
ORTG113.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.9% | 8.9 | 6.3 | 100.8 | 132.7 | |
| 26 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 21 | 42.5% | 24.1 | 15.6 | 108.4 | 126.6 | |
| 25 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14.8% | 4.8 | 3.1 | 89.7 | 131.7 | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 6.6% | 6.2 | 3.6 | 64.0 | 120.5 | |
| 24 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 19 | 42.6% | 29.4 | 17.4 | 126.3 | 134.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 3 | 7.9% | 7.5 | 3.6 | 123.6 | 131.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -29 | 3 | 8.8% | 1.6 | 0.9 | 57.6 | 130.8 | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 36.5% | 23.4 | 9.0 | 118.5 | 131.4 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 3.5% | 5.4 | 1.9 | 60.3 | 119.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.3 | 221.9 | 133.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 17.7% | -15.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 133.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























