Play-In · Game 5
Platz4. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–2
Letzte 106–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel GSW 114:110 SAC
- L S4 · Playoffs GSW 103:105 SAC
- W S4 · Playoffs GSW 92:84 SAC
- L S4 · Playoffs GSW 102:114 SAC
- W S4 · Playoffs GSW 107:100 SAC
REB42
AST18
STL5
BLK4
TOV12
FG51/92 (55.4%)
3P4/21 (19.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.9
ORTG134.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%52.6%
FTr0.109
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 21.8% | 49.9 | 29.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 24.1% | 21.9 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 19.5% | 21.1 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 17.6% | 16.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 5.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 33.8% | 23.8 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.8% | 30.5 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.4% | 30.7 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 8.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.2% | 18.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST25
STL2
BLK2
TOV12
FG47/91 (51.6%)
3P11/37 (29.7%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.6
ORTG130.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%45.0%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 42 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21/28 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 12 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 30.9% | 59.7 | 42.1 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 6/20 (30.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 29.5% | 23.7 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10.7% | -2.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9.8% | 25.8 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 21.6% | -1.5 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.2% | 18.1 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | 15.0 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 21.6 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.5% | -22.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























