Play-In · Game 4
Platz2. West
SerieL3
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW3
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 82:86 LAC
- L S4 · Playoffs DAL 94:104 LAC
- L S4 · Playoffs DAL 98:99 LAC
- W S4 · Playoffs DAL 91:90 LAC
- W S4 · Reg. Season DAL 79:62 LAC
REB29
AST25
STL5
BLK2
TOV17
FG36/75 (48.0%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.2
ORTG98.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.7%
TOV%18.0%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18.5% | 23.6 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.1% | 16.3 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 34.7% | 10.3 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 26.2% | 19.4 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.6% | -1.7 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 29.9% | 14.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5% | -0.9 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.6% | 12.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.4% | 31.1 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 34.9% | -20.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST23
STL6
BLK3
TOV14
FG38/65 (58.5%)
3P1/6 (16.7%)
FT9/17 (52.9%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.3
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.262
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.0% | 20.7 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.2% | 10.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.3% | 22.5 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 16.5 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.1% | 0.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22.2% | 45.7 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.5% | 12.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31.7% | 30.0 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22.9% | 13.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 38.2% | -1.5 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























