Play-In · Game 1
Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W4
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DEN 91:103 SAC
- L S4 · Reg. Season DEN 102:105 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 74:119 SAC
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 102:117 SAC
REB35
AST23
STL5
BLK1
TOV14
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.5
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22.2% | 29.2 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 37.1% | 21.2 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.3% | 12.1 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 41.5% | 28.2 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | 21.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.1% | 6.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7% | 11.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 25.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 27.2% | 2.6 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.8% | 3.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST23
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG42/75 (56.0%)
3P13/23 (56.5%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG133.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.7%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 32.1% | 29.2 | 21.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 38.5% | 28.5 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.3% | 10.5 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 27 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 28.9% | 51.3 | 28.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7% | 5.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 7.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.4% | 28.8 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.6% | 16.4 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3% | 7.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























