Platz14. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–17
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz19–5
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 85:94 GSW
REB36
AST19
STL5
BLK2
TOV10
FG36/79 (45.6%)
3P10/39 (25.6%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG123.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%45.5%
FTr0.076
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/28 (35.7%) | 5/17 (29.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 43.3% | 20.6 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 29.8% | 39.7 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.8% | 13.8 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | -3.9 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.3% | 21.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 33.4% | 12.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 33.0% | 22.7 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2% | -5.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 29.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 19.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST12
STL3
BLK0
TOV9
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.9
ORTG140.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%54.3%
FTr0.078
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 15.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.1% | 30.1 | 16.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 28.6% | 22.3 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 35.4% | 45.3 | 24.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | -7.2 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.8% | 15.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3% | 16.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 29.6% | 19.9 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | -2.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.7% | 19.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























