Platz2. East
SerieW6
Bilanz13–3
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieL1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 103:91 LAL
REB49
AST17
STL1
BLK1
TOV9
FG43/83 (51.8%)
3P11/29 (37.9%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB17
TF10
Lead17
Poss21:58
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP54 (52.4%)
Inside0.35
2ND16 (15.5%)
Bench25 (24.3%)
PACE75.4
ORTG136.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 4.6% | 8.8 | 5.7 | 172.3 | 118.3 | |
| 27 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 19.0% | 13.9 | 9.2 | 128.1 | 116.0 | |
| 25 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/20 (80.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 40.4% | 60.7 | 36.4 | 178.9 | 118.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 8.5% | 3.8 | 2.6 | 67.2 | 108.7 | |
| 22 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 38.6% | 20.0 | 11.3 | 114.5 | 117.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 14.8% | 11.4 | 7.5 | 125.5 | 113.6 | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 10.7% | 8.9 | 4.2 | 103.2 | 110.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 16.0% | 8.5 | 3.4 | 108.8 | 120.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 7.1% | -4.4 | -0.7 | 50.9 | 120.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17.1% | -15.9 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 120.3 | |
| 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 9 | 96.1% | 39.0 | 3.9 | 90.9 | 93.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST19
STL8
BLK2
TOV5
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P3/21 (14.3%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead7
Poss18:01
Paint22/31 (71.0%)
FBP14 (15.4%)
PIP60 (65.9%)
Inside0.58
2ND10 (11.0%)
Bench33 (36.3%)
PACE76.4
ORTG119.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -14 | 27 | 43.8% | 17.8 | 13.4 | 97.4 | 131.1 | |
| 26 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 8 | 13.9% | 23.2 | 14.4 | 158.9 | 126.1 | |
| 25 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/14 (14.3%) | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -17 | 15 | 27.2% | -7.3 | -3.7 | 44.2 | 135.3 | |
| 25 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 16 | 29.8% | 18.9 | 11.8 | 110.4 | 131.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2.1% | 10.7 | 4.9 | 234.1 | 128.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -20 | 4 | 11.2% | 17.7 | 7.5 | 161.0 | 137.8 | |
| 16 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 33.6% | 36.6 | 14.0 | 147.6 | 132.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11.3% | 34.1 | 12.8 | 170.1 | 105.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 2.7% | 10.1 | 3.7 | 232.6 | 137.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.5% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 127.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 11.3% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 140.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























