Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz14–13
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–16
SerieW1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 76:77 BOS
REB35
AST22
STL6
BLK1
TOV13
FG33/62 (53.2%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.1
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.065
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 32.3% | 28.3 | 17.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 28.9% | 18.4 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.3% | 6.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.3% | 9.5 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1% | 22.7 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.9% | 34.0 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.2% | 19.3 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.8% | 4.0 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.4% | -8.9 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST12
STL8
BLK0
TOV9
FG30/74 (40.5%)
3P12/31 (38.7%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.3
ORTG116.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.095
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 44.5% | 34.4 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.7% | 22.0 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 0.4 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 6.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.5% | 15.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.2% | 17.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 25.6% | 3.8 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 20.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 44.0% | 10.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.4% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























