Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 106–3
Bilanz6–3
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 103:90 HOU
REB34
AST23
STL3
BLK3
TOV5
FG40/67 (59.7%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead13
Poss21:10
Paint25/35 (71.4%)
FBP2 (1.9%)
PIP62 (60.2%)
Inside0.70
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench30 (29.1%)
PACE70.8
ORTG145.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.299
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 28.2% | 19.0 | 14.7 | 121.8 | 126.8 | |
| 29 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 17.0% | 17.2 | 12.0 | 144.1 | 126.3 | |
| 29 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 15.7% | 23.3 | 15.7 | 164.2 | 113.3 | |
| 29 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 24.0% | 19.2 | 13.7 | 135.0 | 131.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 21.8% | 9.1 | 6.4 | 100.0 | 127.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 19.7% | 25.0 | 15.4 | 171.1 | 128.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 14.4% | 15.5 | 5.2 | 144.4 | 123.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 21.0% | 35.4 | 10.2 | 172.2 | 126.6 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.6% | 3.0 | 0.6 | 50.1 | 114.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST23
STL4
BLK4
TOV4
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB11
TF19
Lead14
Poss18:50
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP8 (8.9%)
PIP50 (55.6%)
Inside0.53
2ND8 (8.9%)
Bench20 (22.2%)
PACE66.8
ORTG134.7
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%5.0%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.214
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/26 (34.6%) | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 30 | 47.7% | 15.4 | 13.1 | 95.8 | 141.5 | |
| 32 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 4 | 6.2% | 15.0 | 11.3 | 216.0 | 140.7 | |
| 30 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 15.1% | 20.6 | 14.8 | 169.8 | 144.3 | |
| 29 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 6 | 10.6% | 11.1 | 7.4 | 144.2 | 140.5 | |
| 27 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2 | 5 | -5 | 15 | 27.5% | 31.3 | 20.7 | 140.7 | 128.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 18.0% | 5.8 | 2.6 | 100.7 | 146.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17.4% | 11.7 | 4.5 | 135.9 | 145.2 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 28.4% | 17.1 | 3.6 | 99.2 | 134.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | -5.4 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 8.5% | 14.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 143.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























