Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz9–18
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–15
SerieW4
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 68:75 UTA
- W S3 · Reg. Season DEN 64:61 ORL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 61:70 MEM
- W S1 · Reg. Season DEN 87:72 MEM
REB24
AST17
STL9
BLK3
TOV14
FG31/67 (46.3%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.5
ORTG99.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.045
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.7% | 15.6 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 33.1% | 10.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.9% | 21.0 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | -2.1 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 44.5% | 30.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | -2.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | 17.2 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 0.7 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21.8% | 10.1 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST18
STL7
BLK2
TOV17
FG31/57 (54.4%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.5
ORTG112.8
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%21.4%
OREB%43.5%
FTr0.211
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.7% | 19.0 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 48.6% | 29.6 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 15.7 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19.6% | 22.3 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2% | 14.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17.4% | -12.5 | -5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | -0.3 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 21.3 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41.4% | 19.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.7% | -22.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























