Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz18–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz22–1
SerieW5
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 85:104 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 66:74 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 78:97 HOU
REB36
AST14
STL5
BLK2
TOV13
FG33/78 (42.3%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT17/21 (81.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.9
ORTG106.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.6%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.269
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27.5% | 13.9 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.2% | 18.8 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.4% | 33.2 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.4% | 8.3 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.5% | 1.8 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 9.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26.3% | -10.4 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.5% | 46.6 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.3% | 21.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16.5% | -25.5 | -3.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST31
STL3
BLK3
TOV13
FG47/81 (58.0%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.6
ORTG130.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%44.1%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 23.6% | 20.4 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 26.6% | 39.1 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 24.0% | 20.4 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 31.0% | 36.3 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.9% | 29.1 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 12.3 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 3.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 11.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 21.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























