Platz14. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–9
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz6–21
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 49:43 MEM
REB15
AST9
STL5
BLK3
TOV7
FG20/39 (51.3%)
3P4/8 (50.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE43.3
ORTG113.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.179
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0.0% | 34.1 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 5.7 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 10.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 17.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 28.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 24.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 8.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 8.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB20
AST5
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG19/44 (43.2%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE48.7
ORTG88.2
Four Factors
eFG%45.5%
TOV%22.1%
OREB%42.1%
FTr0.091
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | 20.8 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | -4.6 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0.0% | 12.0 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 16.2 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 21.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -3.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























