Platz11. West
SerieL1
Bilanz5–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NJN W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–23
SerieW1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 79:85 NJN
REB36
AST24
STL1
BLK0
TOV16
FG36/69 (52.2%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.7
ORTG115.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%18.1%
OREB%56.7%
FTr0.116
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.1% | 7.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 24.4% | 18.4 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 29 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 33.5% | 40.8 | 24.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 17.7% | 18.9 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.1% | -3.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.5% | -8.7 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8.8% | 23.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.4% | -6.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.6% | 27.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST24
STL9
BLK3
TOV9
FG35/75 (46.7%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.6
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%48.6%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 35.6% | 36.1 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.1% | 13.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.2% | 15.7 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 19.3 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.8% | 16.7 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.9% | 13.0 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.8% | -8.1 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.8% | 22.1 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.6% | 11.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.0% | 66.3 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.8% | 35.4 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























