Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–19
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–14
SerieL6
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 99:95 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season CHA 85:69 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season BOS 92:64 POR
REB39
AST28
STL4
BLK2
TOV12
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT15/23 (65.2%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%48.7%
FTr0.307
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.6% | 12.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15.6% | 6.4 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 27 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 33.0% | 35.6 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16.2% | 45.8 | 27.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 20.6% | 13.8 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7% | 21.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 29.3% | 42.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.9% | 4.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34.2% | 12.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5% | 34.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.5% | -5.6 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST19
STL5
BLK0
TOV14
FG38/75 (50.7%)
3P11/33 (33.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.0%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.147
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16.3% | 23.8 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 26.2% | 33.3 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 26.2% | -4.7 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 18.9% | 21.5 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 17.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.5% | 8.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19.2% | 27.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 31.0% | 26.1 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11.8% | -10.8 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.2% | -15.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























