Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz14–6
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–11
SerieL7
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 83:68 IND
- L S3 · Reg. Season DET 78:80 IND
- W S3 · Reg. Season DET 88:81 IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 75:92 IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 73:74 IND
REB46
AST15
STL0
BLK1
TOV12
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%45.5%
FTr0.160
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 30.7% | 17.8 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.0% | 9.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7.5% | 11.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.2% | 23.7 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 20.5% | 11.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19.8% | 20.1 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.8% | 2.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.9% | 33.1 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.3% | -7.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.9% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST15
STL2
BLK4
TOV9
FG28/69 (40.6%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT10/18 (55.6%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.9
ORTG93.3
Four Factors
eFG%42.0%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.261
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8.1% | -1.0 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 39.5% | 26.2 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.1% | 10.1 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26.3% | 12.9 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2% | 15.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.1% | 8.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.1% | -10.8 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 38.6% | 8.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.2% | -0.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | 22.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























